Directory

Amor, Charity
Mathematics
Benton Central

Bayley, Nicole
Mathematics
Benton Central

Black, David
Health/PE
Benton Central

Buchanan, Samantha
Science
Benton Central

Budreau, Erin
Speech/Hearing
Benton Central,
Prairie Crossing

Bunch, Renee
School Nurse
Benton Central

Bunte, Bryana
Assistant Principal
Benton Central,
School Office

Butler, Carly
Mathematics
Benton Central

Campagna, Diane
Guidance Director
Benton Central,
School Office

Clendenen, Kyle
Social Studies
Benton Central

Corns, Missy
Benton Central Secretary
Benton Central,
School Office

Crisler, Keith
Health/PE
Benton Central

Daily, Cindy
Resource Center
Benton Central

Dalton, Cassie
Resource Center
Benton Central

Dickman, Sue
Resource Center
Benton Central

Dwenger, Patricia
Resource Center
Benton Central

Eacret (Garten), Juanita
Resource Center
Benton Central

Fisher, Edith
Language Arts
Benton Central

Fitch, Kimberly
Foreign Language
Benton Central

Flynn-Eide, Deb
Health/PE
Benton Central,
Prairie Crossing

Foley, Margaret
Language Arts
Benton Central

Fry, Jennifer
Assistant Principal
Benton Central,
School Office

Girardier, Kathy
Secretary
Benton Central,
School Office

Goetz, Tammy
Bookkeeper/ECA Treasurer
Benton Central,
School Office

Gross, Kevin
Social Studies
Benton Central

Hardebeck, George
Social Studies
Benton Central

Hardebeck, Janelle
Jr. High Counselor
Benton Central,
School Office

Hasser, Jennifer
Resource Center
Benton Central

Hayt, Catherin
Mathematics
Benton Central

Herre, Sondra
Language Arts
Benton Central

Hiscox, Sarah
Health/PE
Benton Central

Hoover, Brayson
Language Arts
Benton Central

Hughes, Dustin
Science
Benton Central

Irby, Danielle
K-12 School Based Therapist
Benton Central

Kingery, Nicole
Resource Center
Benton Central

Knox, Melissa
Language Arts
Benton Central

Kuckartz, Alisha
Foreign Language
Benton Central

Lohmuller, Monica
Science
Benton Central

Madden, Sylvia
Language Arts
Benton Central

Malchow, Bob
Music/Choir
Benton Central

Massie, Dennis
Art
Benton Central

McMillan, Sheryl
Art
Benton Central

Meyer, Dan
Athletic Director
Benton Central,
School Office

Minier, Teresa
Language Arts
Benton Central

Minnich, Sarah
Athletic Secretary
Benton Central,
School Office

Mullins, Amanda
Ag
Benton Central

Nichols, Kayla
Mathematics
Benton Central

Payne, Danielle
Media Specialist
Benton Central

Phelps, Renee
Resource Center
Benton Central

Pizano, Maria
Foreign Language
Benton Central

Pritchett, Kevin
Trade/Industry
Benton Central

Rayman, Jeana
Family & Consumer Science
Benton Central

Rea, Zac
Mathematics
Benton Central

Rice, Robin
Mathematics
Benton Central

Richey, Jennifer
School Nurse
Benton Central,
School Office

Ritchie, Michael
Band
Benton Central

Robb, Corey
Principal
Benton Central,
School Office

Robertson, Scott
Trade/Industry
Benton Central

Robinson, Ann
Resource Center
Benton Central

Robson, Ed
Social Studies
Benton Central

Ruff, Bradley
Science
Benton Central

Schmit, Isaiah
Mathematics
Benton Central

Schutter, Ben
Security Officer
Benton Central,
School Office

Shidler, Tam
Attendance Secretary
Benton Central,
School Office

Silver, Ashley
Family & Consumer Science
Benton Central

Smith, Carrie
Guidance Secretary
Benton Central,
School Office

Smith, Scott
Social Studies
Benton Central

Strickhouser, Nicole
Science
Benton Central

Thomas, Hannah
Science
Benton Central

Thompson, Bryan
Science
Benton Central

Vernon, Jon
Business
Benton Central

Warf, James
Health/PE
Benton Central

Watt, Stephanie
Sr. High Counselor
Benton Central,
School Office

Weilbaker, Brandi
Social Studies
Benton Central

Weitlauf, Brianna
Pre-School
Benton Central

Weitlauf, John
Industrial Tech
Benton Central

Wiley, Janet
Media Secretary
Benton Central

Woessner, Jonathan
Industrial Tech
Benton Central